Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 100Base-FX IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable. For distances up to 15Km.

Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 100Base-FX IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable. For distances up to 15Km.
Artikelbilder ähnlich, können von der Produkt-Beschreibung abweichen!

Preise zzgl. gesetzlicher MwSt.
zzgl. Versandkosten

  • 0
  • 135230
  • Ruckus Networks
  • E1MG-100FX-IR-OM
  • 1kg
  • Fragen zum Artikel?
Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 100Base-FX IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, Optical... mehr
Produktinformationen "Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 100Base-FX IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable. For distances up to 15Km."
Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 100Base-FX IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable. For distances up to 15Km.
Weiterführende Links zu "Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 100Base-FX IR SFP optic for SMF with LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable. For distances up to 15Km."
Zuletzt angesehen