Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm

Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm
Artikelbilder ähnlich, können von der Produkt-Beschreibung abweichen!

Preise zzgl. gesetzlicher MwSt.
zzgl. Versandkosten

  • 0
  • 135234
  • Ruckus Networks
  • E1MG-BXU
  • 1kg
  • Fragen zum Artikel?
Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at... mehr
Produktinformationen "Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm"
Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm, LC connector,single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXD at the far end.
Weiterführende Links zu "Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Modul 1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm"
Zuletzt angesehen