ALLNET Switch full managed 12 Port Gigabit 130W / 8 x PoE / 4 x SFP+/ 4 x LAN / Layer 3 / ALL-SG8412PM-10G

ALLNET Switch full managed 12 Port Gigabit 130W / 8 x PoE / 4 x SFP+/ 4 x LAN / Layer 3 / ALL-SG8412PM-10G
ALLNET Switch full managed 12 Port Gigabit 130W / 8 x PoE / 4 x SFP+/ 4 x LAN / Layer 3 / ALL-SG8412PM-10G
   
Artikelbilder ähnlich, können von der Produkt-Beschreibung abweichen!

Preise zzgl. gesetzlicher MwSt.
zzgl. Versandkosten

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

ALLNET Switch full managed 12 Port Gigabit 130W / 8 x PoE / 4 x SFP+/ 4 x LAN / Layer 3 /... mehr
Produktinformationen "ALLNET Switch full managed 12 Port Gigabit 130W / 8 x PoE / 4 x SFP+/ 4 x LAN / Layer 3 / ALL-SG8412PM-10G"

ALLNET Switch full managed 12 Port Gigabit 130W / 8 x PoE / 4 x SFP+/ 4 x LAN / Layer 3 / ALL-SG8412PM-10G

Highlights:


Der ALL-SG8412PM-10G ist ein Layer3 10G Uplink gemanagter PoE-Glasfaser-Switch. Er verfügt über 12x10/100/1000Base-T RJ45-Anschlüsse und 4x1/10G SFP+ Glasfaser-MiniGBIC Steckplatz-Anschlüsse. Port 1-8 Unterstützt PoE nach IEEE 802.3af/bei Standard-PoE-Stromversorgung. Single-Port-PoE-Stromversorgung erreicht 30W, und die maximale PoE-Ausgangsleistung beträgt 130W. Der Switch kann POE-Endgeräte wie z.B. Wireless AP, Webcam mit Strom versorgen, VoIP-Telefone, Gegensprechanlage für die visuelle Zugangskontrolle im Gebäude usw. über ein Patchkabel/Netzwerkkabel etc. Der Switch ist geeignet für Hotels, Campusse, Parks, Einkaufszentren, malerische Orte, Krankenhäuser, Fabriken Wohnheim und kleine und mittlere Unternehmen.

Der ALL-SG8412PM-10G verfügt über die volle Layer3-Netzwerkmanagement-Funktion, unterstützt IPV4/IPV6-Verwaltung, unterstützt statische Weiterleitung der vollen Leitungsrate der Route, unterstützt vollständige Sicherheitsschutzmechanismen, vollständige ACL/QoS-Richtlinie und reichhaltige VLAN
Funktionen und ist leicht zu warten und verwalten. Der Switch unterstützt mehrfache Netzwerkredundanz Protokolle STP/RSTP/MSTP und (ITU-T G.8032) ERPS(<50ms) zur Verbesserung der Verbindung Backup und Netzwerkzuverlässigkeit. Wenn das Netzwerk ausfällt, kann die Kommunikation
schnell wiederhergestellt werden, um eine wichtige ununterbrochene Kommunikation für Anträge zu gewährleisten.


Entsprechend den tatsächlichen Anwendungsanforderungen können Sie mehrere Anwendungsdienste wie PoE-Stromverwaltung, Hafenverkehrskontrolle, VLAN Division und SNMP über den Web-Netzwerkverwaltungsmodus gewährleisten/durchführen.

Technical Details:

Model ALL-SG8412PM-10G
Port 12x10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports+ 4x 10G SFP+ Ports
PoE port Port 1~8 support PoE (802.3af/at)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3 10BASE-T;
IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX;
IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-TIEEE802.3z 1000Base-X
IEEE802.3ae 10GBase-SR/LRIEEE802.3x
Ethernet Port
Feature
10/100/1000Base-T(X),Auto-sensing,Full/half duplex
MDI/MDI-X self-adaption
Fiber Port
Feature
Gigabit SFP /10G SFP+ interface (Fiber module is not
included, need to order separately, module options include
single/multi mode, single/dual fiber, LC)
Forwarding
Mode
Store and Forward (Full wire speed)
Switching
Capacity
64Gpps(Non-blocking)
Forwarding
Rate@64byte
31.6Mpps
MAC 32K
Buffer Memory 32M
Jumbo frames 9.6K
Twisted
PairTransmission
10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter) ;
100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter) ;
1000BASE-X: Cat5e or later UTP(≤100 meter)
Optical Cable Multi Mode: 850nm 0-550M;Single Mode: 1310nm 0-40KM ,
1550nm 0-120KM.
Power Supply
Pin
Default: 1/2(+), 3/6(-);
MAX / Average
Power Per Port
30W/15.4W
Total PWR /
Input Voltage
130W (AC100-240V)
Power
Consumption
Standby:<16W; Full Load:<120W
LED Power indicator : PWR ( green); system indicator : SYS (
green) ; network indicator: Link (yellow); SFP fiber port :L/A
(green); POE indicator : PoE (green)
Power Supply Built in power supply
AC100~240V 50-60Hz 2.3A
Operation TEMP
/ Humidity
-10~+40°C; 5%~90% RH Non-condensing
Storage TEMP /
Humidity
-20~+65°C; 5%~95% RH Non-condensing
Port lightning
protection
Port lightning protection : 4KV 8/20us
Managed Feature
PoE Management Total power limit of PoE power supply
PoE output power allocation per port, close /af/at
PoE output priority configuration for each port
PoE working state display per port
Power delay start
PoE work and time scheduling
Layer 3 Function

Support L2+ managed function,
Support IPV4/IPV6 management
Support layer3 soft routing (weak three tier) forwarding,
Support different network segments, communication between
different VLAN
Support static routing / default routing 128, 1024 ARP software

VLAN Support port based VLAN (4K), IEEE802.1q
Support protocol based VLAN
Support Access, Trunk, Hybrid three types of port
configuration
Support QinQ configuration
Port Aggregation Support LACP
Support static polymerization
Support the largest 8 aggregation groups, each aggregation
group supports 8 ports
Spanning Tree STP (IEEE802.1d)
RSTP (IEEE802.1w)
MSTP (IEEE802.1s)
Industrial Ring
Network Protocol
Support G.8032 (ERPS), support 255 loops at most, and
supports 1024 devices per ring.
The self healing time of the ring network is less than 20ms
Multicast Support IGMP Snooping V1/V2 and support 1024 multicast
groups at most.
Support the user's quick departure mechanism
Support MLD Snooping V1/V2
Support multicast VLAN
Image Bi-directional traffic mirroring supporting the basic port
QoS Diff-Serv QoS
Each port supports 8 output queues
Support 802.1p/DSCP priority mapping
Support queue scheduling mechanism (SP, WRR, SP+WRR)
priority tag Mark/Remark
stream based packet filtering
Support for stream based redirection
Support flow based speed limit
ACL Support L2 to L4 packet filtering function, can match the first
80 bytes of the message, provide based on the source MAC
address, destination MAC address, source IP address,
destination IP address, IP protocol type, TCP/UDP port,
TCP/UDP port range, VLAN and other definition ACL.
Support ACL based on port and VLAN
Safety
Characteristics
Support user grading management and password protection
Support IEEE802.1X authentication / centralized MAC address
authentication
Support AAA&RADIUS authentication
Support the number of MAC address learning restrictions
Support MAC address black hole
Support SSH 2 to provide secure passwords for user login.
Support SSL to ensure data transmission security
Support port isolation
Support the speed limit function of ARP message
Support IP source address protection
Support ARP intrusion detection function
Support against DoS attacks
VLAN Support port based VLAN (4K), IEEE802.1q
Support protocol based VLAN
Support Access, Trunk, Hybrid three types of port
configuration
Support QinQ configuration
Port Aggregation Support LACP
Support static polymerization
Support the largest 8 aggregation groups, each aggregation
group supports 8 ports
Spanning Tree STP (IEEE802.1d)
RSTP (IEEE802.1w)
MSTP (IEEE802.1s)
Industrial Ring
Network Protocol
Support G.8032 (ERPS), support 255 loops at most, and
supports 1024 devices per ring.
The self healing time of the ring network is less than 20ms
Multicast Support IGMP Snooping V1/V2 and support 1024 multicast
groups at most.
Support the user's quick departure mechanism
Support MLD Snooping V1/V2
Support multicast VLAN
Image Bi-directional traffic mirroring supporting the basic port
QoS Diff-Serv QoS
Each port supports 8 output queues
Support 802.1p/DSCP priority mapping
Support queue scheduling mechanism (SP, WRR, SP+WRR)
priority tag Mark/Remark
stream based packet filtering
Support for stream based redirection
Support flow based speed limit
ACL Support L2 to L4 packet filtering function, can match the first
80 bytes of the message, provide based on the source MAC
address, destination MAC address, source IP address,
destination IP address, IP protocol type, TCP/UDP port,
TCP/UDP port range, VLAN and other definition ACL.
Support ACL based on port and VLAN
DHCP Support DHCP Client
Support DHCP Snooping
Suport DHCP Serve
Suport DHCP Relay
Management
And Maintenance
Support Console/AUX Modem/Telnet/SSH2.0 CLI command
line configuration
Support WEB network management (HTTPS)
Support FTP, TFTP, Xmodem
Support SNMP V1/V2C/V3
Support one bond reduction
Support NTP clock
Support system work log
Support Ping detection
Support cable state detection
Support CPU instant utilization status view
Support link layer discovery protocol LLDP
System
Requirements
Web browser: Mozilla Firefox 2.5 or higher, Google browser
chrome V42 or higher, Microsoft Internet Explorer10 or later;
Cat5e or later Ethernet cable;
TCP/ IP, network adapter and network operating system
(Microsoft Windows, Linux or Mac OS X) installed on on
every computer in the network

Produktmerkmale:

Anzahl Ports PoE/LAN: 8/4
Belüftung Switch: Mit Lüfter
Einsatzort Switch: Desktop
LAN Geschwindigkeit: 1Gbit/S
Management: full managed
PoE Budget: <200 Watt
PoE Port Leistung: 30W at
SFP Geschwindigkeit: SFP+ 10GBit
SFP Port Anzahl: 4
Weiterführende Links zu "ALLNET Switch full managed 12 Port Gigabit 130W / 8 x PoE / 4 x SFP+/ 4 x LAN / Layer 3 / ALL-SG8412PM-10G"
Verfügbare Downloads:
Zuletzt angesehen