Zu "brocade" wurden 417 Artikel gefunden!
 
Brocade ICX 7150 Compact Switch 12x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 10G SFP, 124W PoE

Brocade ICX 7150 Compact Switch 12x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 2x 10G SFP, 124W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), TAA L3 support will be included in the 8.0.61 software release which is due on 30th June.

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7150-C12P-2X10GR-A

Artikel Nr.: 138015

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, 740W PoE

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, 740W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), 3 year remote support.

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7150-48PF-4X10GR-RMT3

Artikel Nr.: 138014

Brocade Switch Modul 100Base-FX SFP optic MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable, TAA complaint

Brocade Switch Modul 100Base-FX SFP optic MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable, TAA complaint

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: E1MG-100FX-A

Artikel Nr.: 138219

Brocade Switch zub. EPS4000 Cable Direct; 1 EPS4000 Shelf Connector to 1 EPS4000 Switch Connector

Brocade Switch zub. EPS4000 Cable Direct; 1 EPS4000 Shelf Connector to 1 EPS4000 Switch Connector

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX-EPS4000-CBL-01

Artikel Nr.: 135330

Kein Bild vorhanden
Brocade ICX 6430 Switch 12-port 1G Compact (4 PoE+), 2X100M/1G SFP & 2X100M/1G

Brocade ICX 6430 Switch 12-port 1G Compact Switch (4 PoE+), 2X100M/1G SFP & 2X100M/1G Copper Uplinks, Fanless

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX6430-C12

Artikel Nr.: 139085

Brocade ICX Switch zub. Brocade ICX7750 six port 40GbE QSFP+ module

Brocade ICX7750 six port 40GbE QSFP+ module

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7750-6Q

Artikel Nr.: 138225

Brocade ICX 7750 Switch with 48 10GbE SFP+ ports, 6 10/40GbE QSFP+ ports, one modular slot. Base layer 3 software...

Brocade ICX 7750 Switch with 48 10GbE SFP+ ports, 6 10/40GbE QSFP+ ports, one modular slot. Base layer 3 software feature set. Requires ICX7750-L3-COE to use advanced L3 features. Power supplies, fans, interface modules, optics ordered separately. 3yr RMT

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7750-48F-RMT3

Artikel Nr.: 138224

Brocade ICX 7750 Switch with 48 1/10GbE RJ-45 ports, 6 10/40GbE QSFP+ ports, one modular slot. Base layer 3 software...

Brocade ICX 7750 Switch with 48 1/10GbE RJ-45 ports, 6 10/40GbE QSFP+ ports, one modular slot. Base layer 3 software feature set. Requires ICX7750-L3-COE to use advanced L3 features. Power supplies, fans, optional interface modules optics ordered separately

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7750-48C

Artikel Nr.: 138223

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, 740W PoE

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, 740W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), TAA

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7150-48PF-4X10GR-A

Artikel Nr.: 138013

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, 370W PoE

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, 370W PoE budget, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), 3 year remote support.

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7150-48P-4X10GR-RMT3

Artikel Nr.: 138012

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch 24x 10/100/1000 ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch 24x 10/100/1000 ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), 3 year remote support.

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7150-24-4X10GR-RMT3

Artikel Nr.: 138006

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch 24x 10/100/1000 ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch 24x 10/100/1000 ports, 2x 1G RJ45 uplink-ports, 4x 10G SFP+ uplink-ports, L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR), TAA

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7150-24-4X10GR-A

Artikel Nr.: 138005

Brocade ICX 7150 Switch CoE certificate license to upgrade any ICX 7150 24-port or 48-port model from 4x 1G SFP to 4x...

Brocade CoE certificate license to upgrade any ICX 7150 24-port or 48-port model from 4x 1G SFP to 4x 10G SFP+ uplink ports. Also includes L3 features (OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR)

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: BR-ICX-7150-41U410R-P-01

Artikel Nr.: 137804

 
 
* Alle Preise verstehen sich als Netto-Preise, zuzüglich dem aktuell gültigen Steuersatz.