Zu "brocade" wurden 417 Artikel gefunden!
 
Brocade Switch zub. ICX 7450 exhaust airflow fan, front to back airflow (two fans required when using two power...

Brocade Switch zub. ICX 7450 exhaust airflow fan, front to back airflow (two fans required when using two power supplies)

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX-FAN10-E

Artikel Nr.: 135187

Brocade Switch zub. ICX 7450 intake airflow fan, back to front airflow (two fans required when using two power supplies)

Brocade Switch zub. ICX 7450 intake airflow fan, back to front airflow (two fans required when using two power supplies)

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX-FAN10-I

Artikel Nr.: 135188

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch 48-port 1 GbE switch bundle includes 4x10G SFP+ uplinks, 2x40G QSFP+

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch 48-port 1 GbE switch bundle includes 4x10G SFP+ uplinks, 2x40G QSFP+ uplinks/stacking, 1x250W AC power supply and one fan, front to back airflow

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7450-48-E

Artikel Nr.: 135157

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch 48-port 1 GbE switch, 3 modular slots for optional uplinks/stacking

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch 48-port 1 GbE switch, 3 modular slots for optional uplinks/stacking. Power supply, fan & modules need to be ordered separately

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7450-48

Artikel Nr.: 135156

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch 32-port (8x2.5G) switch PoE+ bundle includes 4x10G SFP+ uplinks, 2x40G QSFP+

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch 32-port (8x2.5G) switch PoE+ bundle includes 4x10G SFP+ uplinks, 2x40G QSFP+ uplinks/stacking, 1x1000W AC power supply and one fan, front to back airflow

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7450-32ZP-E

Artikel Nr.: 135155

Brocade Switch zub. ICX 7450 4-port 1/10GbE SFP+ Module

Brocade Switch zub. ICX 7450 4-port 1/10GbE SFP+ Module

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7400-4X10GF

Artikel Nr.: 135192

Brocade Switch zub. ICX 7450 4-port 1/10GbE 10GBase-T Copper Module

Brocade Switch zub. ICX 7450 4-port 1/10GbE 10GBase-T Copper Module

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7400-4X10GC

Artikel Nr.: 135191

Brocade Switch zub. FRU, RACK MOUNT KIT,2 POST, ICX7750/7450/7250

Brocade Switch zub. FRU,RACK MOUNT KIT,2 POST,ICX7750/7450/7250

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7000-RMK

Artikel Nr.: 135189

Brocade Switch zub. ICX 7450 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ Module

Brocade Switch zub. ICX 7450 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ Module

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7400-1X40GQ

Artikel Nr.: 135190

Brocade Switch Modul 40GE QSFP DIRECT ATTACHED COPPER CABLE, 0.5M, 8-PACK, PASSIVE

Brocade Switch Modul 40GE QSFP DIRECT ATTACHED COPPER CABLE, 0.5M, 8-PACK, PASSIVE

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: 40G-QSFP-C-00508

Artikel Nr.: 135220

Brocade Switch Modul 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 220m over MMF 8-pack

Brocade Switch Modul 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 220m over MMF 8-pack

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: 10G-SFPP-LRM-8

Artikel Nr.: 135209

Brocade Switch Modul 1000Base-BXD SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm

Brocade Switch Modul 1000Base-BXD SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm, LC connector,single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXU at the far end.

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: E1MG-BXD

Artikel Nr.: 135233

Brocade ICX 7250 Switch 24-port 1 GbE switch with 8x1GbE SFP+ (upgradeable to 10GbE)

Brocade ICX 7250 Switch 24-port 1 GbE switch with 8x1GbE SFP+ (upgradeable to 10GbE) uplink ports

Hersteller: Brocade

Hersteller Artikel-Nr.: ICX7250-24

Artikel Nr.: 135320

 
 
* Alle Preise verstehen sich als Netto-Preise, zuzüglich dem aktuell gültigen Steuersatz.