Zu "ubiquiti" wurden 525 Artikel gefunden!

Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 22
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
Ubiquiti Unifi UVC-NVR-2TB UVG-3-Micro-5 Bundle Ubiquiti Unifi UVC-NVR-2TB UVG-3-Micro-5 Bundle
Ubiquiti Unifi UVC-NVR-2TB UVC-G3-Micro-5 Bundle Erleben Sie die Welt der Ubiquiti Videoüberwachung mit einem Bundle aus 5 Cameras und einem Aufzeichnungsgerät zum Sonderpreis. Das Ubiquiti Videoüberwachungssystem zeichnet sich...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Unifi UVC-NVR-2TB UVG-3-Dome-5 Bundle Ubiquiti Unifi UVC-NVR-2TB UVG-3-Dome-5 Bundle
Ubiquiti Unifi UVC-NVR-2TB UVC-G3-Dome-5 Bundle Erleben Sie die Welt der Ubiquiti Videoüberwachung mit einem Bundle aus 5 Cameras und einem Aufzeichnungsgerät zum Sonderpreis. Das Ubiquiti Videoüberwachungssystem zeichnet sich...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Unifi UVC-NVR-2TB UVG-3-AF-5 Bundle Ubiquiti Unifi UVC-NVR-2TB UVG-3-AF-5 Bundle
Ubiquiti Unifi UVC-NVR-2TB UVC-G3-AF-5 Bundle Erleben Sie die Welt der Ubiquiti Videoüberwachung mit einem Bundle aus 5 Cameras und einem Aufzeichnungsgerät zum Sonderpreis. Das Ubiquiti Videoüberwachungssystem zeichnet sich durch...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti UniFi AP, AC LITE, indoor accesspoint, 2,4/5 GHz, U Ubiquiti UniFi AP, AC LITE, indoor accesspoint, 2,4/5 GHz, U
POE-Injektor not included Dimensions 160 x 160 x 31.45 mm (6.30 x 6.30 x 1.24") Weight With Mounting Kits 170 g (6.0 oz) 185 g (6.5 oz) Networking Interface (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port Buttons Reset Antenna (2) Dual-Band Antennas, 3...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 0.5 Meter Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 0.5 Meter
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 0.5 Meter The Ubiquiti UniFi 0.5m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the new UFiber range. The UOC-0.5 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable. UFiber patch cables are also available in 1m, 2m,...

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter The Ubiquiti UniFi 1m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the new UFiber range. The UOC-1 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable. UFiber patch cables are also available in 0.5m, 2m, 3m...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 2 Meter Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 2 Meter
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 2 Meter The Ubiquiti UniFi 2m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the new UFiber range. The UOC-2 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable. UFiber patch cables are also available in 0.5m, 1m, 3m...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter The Ubiquiti UniFi 3m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the new UFiber range. The UOC-3 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable. UFiber patch cables are also available in 0.5m, 1m, 2m...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 5 Meter Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 5 Meter
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 5 Meter The Ubiquiti UniFi 5m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the new UFiber range. The UOC-5 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable. UFiber patch cables are also available in 0.5m, 1m, 2m...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti airMaxAC Isolation Antenna horn, 5GHz 30 degree Ubiquiti airMaxAC Isolation Antenna horn, 5GHz 30 degree
Ubiquiti airMaxAC Isolation Antenna horn, 5GHz 30 degree Ubiquiti Networks PrismAP-5-30 is a removable 30° horn antenna designed for use with Ubiquiti PrismStation and IsoStation 5GHz radios. Product Features: Asymmetrical horn...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti airMax AC PrismStation, 5GHz Radio-only, shielded and features airPrism Active RF Filter Ubiquiti airMax AC PrismStation, 5GHz Radio-only, shielded and features airPrism Active...
Ubiquiti airMax AC PrismStation, 5GHz Radio-only, shielded and features airPrism Active RF Filter To enhance airMAX ac performance, Ubiquiti Networks introduces our patented airPrism technology, which is featured on the PrismStation...

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

RF Elements RockShield? - rock solid shielding enclosure for Ubiquiti Networks? Rocket? radio. RF Elements RockShield? - rock solid shielding enclosure for Ubiquiti Networks? Rocket?...
RF Elements RockShield? - rock solid shielding enclosure for Ubiquiti Networks? Rocket? radio. RockShield? is the rock solid shielding enclosure for UBNT Rocket? radio. RockShield? is compact, light and easy to install. Shielded Rocket?...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

EOL
Ubiquiti mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor Ubiquiti mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor
mFi? is a Machine-to-Machine management system from Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. The mFi hardware can be managed and monitored from the mFi Controller software. The mFi Controller software allows you to create rules that trigger actions...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

EOL
Ubiquiti mFi Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor Ubiquiti mFi Ceiling Mount Motion Sensor
Ubiquiti mFi Celling Mount Motion Sensor mFi? is a Machine-to-Machine management system from Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. The mFi hardware can be managed and monitored from the mFi Controller software. The mFi Controller software allows...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

EOL
Ubiquiti mFi Door Sensor Ubiquiti mFi Door Sensor
mFi? is a Machine-to-Machine management system from Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. The mFi hardware can be managed and monitored from the mFi Controller software. The mFi Controller software allows you to create rules that trigger actions...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

EOL
Ubiquiti mFi Current Sensor Ubiquiti mFi Current Sensor
mFi? is a Machine-to-Machine management system from Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. The mFi hardware can be managed and monitored from the mFi Controller software. The mFi Controller software allows you to create rules that trigger actions...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti NanoMount Ubiquiti NanoMount
Mast-Montage Kit für alle Ubiquiti NanoStations und NanoStation Locos

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti AirFiber, 1.4Gbps+ Backhaul, 24GHz Ubiquiti AirFiber, 1.4Gbps+ Backhaul, 24GHz
Nur solange der Vorrat reicht! Ubiquiti AirFiber, 1.4Gbps+ Backhaul, 24GHz (price per piece) Operating Frequency 24.05 ? 24.25 GHz Max. Power Consumption 50 W Power Supply 50V, 1.2A PoE GigE Adapter (Included) Power Method Passive...

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Networks US-24-500 Extented Warranty, 2 Additional Years Ubiquiti Networks US-24-500 Extented Warranty, 2 Additional Years
US-24-500 Extented Warranty, 2 Additional Years

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Networks US-48-750 Extented Warranty, 2 Additional Years Ubiquiti Networks US-48-750 Extented Warranty, 2 Additional Years
US-48-750 Extented Warranty, 2 Additional Years

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Networks US-48-750 Extented Warranty, 1 Additional Year Ubiquiti Networks US-48-750 Extented Warranty, 1 Additional Year
US-48-750 Extented Warranty, 1 Additional Year

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Networks US-24-500 Extented Warranty, 4 Additional Years Ubiquiti Networks US-24-500 Extented Warranty, 4 Additional Years
US-24-500 Extented Warranty, 4 Additional Years

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Networks US-24-500 Extented Warranty, 3 Additional Years Ubiquiti Networks US-24-500 Extented Warranty, 3 Additional Years
US-24-500 Extented Warranty, 3 Additional Years

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Networks US-8-60 Extented Warranty, 3 Additional Years Ubiquiti Networks US-8-60 Extented Warranty, 3 Additional Years
US-8-60 Extented Warranty, 3 Additional Years

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

1 von 22