Produkte von Ubiquiti

Filter schließen
 
1 von 14
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
NEU
Ubiquiti UWB-XG Ubiquiti UWB-XG
Ubiquiti UWB-XG 1500 Client Capacity, 10 Gbps, Beam-Forming IP67 Wi-Fi BaseStation

Bestand: 0
NEU
Ubiquiti 10 Gigabit SFP+ UniFi Security Gateway, USG-XG-8 Ubiquiti 10 Gigabit SFP+ UniFi Security Gateway, USG-XG-8
Eight 10G SFP+ and One 1G RJ45, Hot-Swappable Modular Power Supplies, Built-In Full Color LCD Touch Display,The UniFi Security Gateway XG offers advanced firewall policies to protect your network and its data. 1U Rack-Mountable

Bestand: 0
NEU
Ubiquiti AF-LTU 4096 QAM, 22.1 bps/Hz 5 GHz WISP Ubiquiti AF-LTU 4096 QAM, 22.1 bps/Hz 5 GHz WISP
4096 QAM, 22.1 bps/Hz 5 GHz WISP Multi.Point Radio

Bestand: 0
NEU
Ubiquiti UF-LOCO Ubiquiti UF-LOCO
1 Gbps, GPON Subscription, GPON (SC/APC), Ethernet (RJ45),Bridge or Router (router mode is supported in firmware version 2.0 and higher), 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter

Bestand: 0
NEU
Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4
Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 256 Client Capacity GPON OLT with UNMS Management System, The OLT features eight PON ports to connect up to 1024 Nano G devices, and two SFP+ ports deliver up to 20 Gbps of uplink connectivity.

Bestand: 0
NEU
Ubiquiti POE Injector, POE-24-7W Ubiquiti POE Injector, POE-24-7W
Ubiquiti POE-24-7W .3A, Gigabit

Bestand: 0
NEU
Ubiquiti POE InjectorU-POE-af Ubiquiti POE InjectorU-POE-af
Ubiquiti POE InjectorU-POE-af 802.3af Supported PoE Injector

Bestand: 0
NEU
4x4 MU-MIMO Wave 2 802.11ac Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point, 5-Pack 4x4 MU-MIMO Wave 2 802.11ac Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point, 5-Pack
5-pack 4x4 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point Supports 200+ Concurrent Users,2.4 GHz Radio Rate 300 Mbps, 5 GHz Radio Rate 1733 Mbps, 802.3af PoE 160 x 160 x 32.65 mm

Bestand: 0
NEU
UAP-XG 1500 Client Capacity, 10 Gbps, Enterprise UAP-XG 1500 Client Capacity, 10 Gbps, Enterprise
10 Gigabit Ethernet, MU-Mimo,Low Latency Qos ,3 Concurrent Radios, Spectral Radio, Real-Time Traffic Analysis, BLE Support, 1500 Clients

Bestand: 0
NEU
UAP-nanoHD-3 4x4 MU-MIMO Wave 2 802.11ac Enterprise 3-pack UAP-nanoHD-3 4x4 MU-MIMO Wave 2 802.11ac Enterprise 3-pack
3-pack 4x4 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point Supports 200+ Concurrent Users,2.4 GHz Radio Rate 300 Mbps, 5 GHz Radio Rate 1733 Mbps, 802.3af PoE 160 x 160 x 32.65 mm

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24VDC, 24W, 5-Pack Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24VDC, 24W, 5-Pack
PoE Injector, 24VDC, 24W, 5-Pack Passives PoE, nur mit geeigneten Endgeräten betreiben!

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 6-Port with PoE, ER-6P Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 6-Port with PoE, ER-6P
1 RJ45 Serial Port, (6) Ethernet Ports (Default eth0),(5) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports with PoE,(1) 1 Gbps SFP Port,(5) 24V Passive PoE Ports, 2-pair (4, 5+; 7, 8-) and 4-pair,Silent, fanless operation,Compact, durable metal case Operating...

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit, ER-RMKIT Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit, ER-RMKIT
Weitere Info´s folgen

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti U-MPS-350W-AC Ubiquiti U-MPS-350W-AC
Weitere Infos folgen

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti Power Supply, 350W, DC Ubiquiti Power Supply, 350W, DC
Weitere Infos folgen

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24VDC, 12W, 5-Pack Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24VDC, 12W, 5-Pack
PoE Injector, 24VDC, 12W, 5-Pack Passives PoE, nur mit geeigneten Endgeräten betreiben!

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5, antenna 400mm 5GHz 25dBi AirMax CPE Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5, antenna 400mm 5GHz 25dBi AirMax CPE
Ubiquiti Networks launches the latest generation of airMAX® CPE (Customer Premises Equipment), the PowerBeam® 2AC, with dedicated Wi-Fi management. Improved Noise Immunity The PowerBeam 2AC directs RF energy in a tighter beamwidth. With...

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti Compact UniFi Wave2 AC AP, PoE Not included Ubiquiti Compact UniFi Wave2 AC AP, PoE Not included
4x4 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point Supports 200+ Concurrent Users,2.4 GHz Radio Rate 300 Mbps, 5 GHz Radio Rate 1733 Mbps, 802.3af PoE 160 x 160 x 32.65 mm

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 AC, ISO, GEN2, PBE-5AC-ISO-GEN2 Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 AC, ISO, GEN2, PBE-5AC-ISO-GEN2
weitere Info´s folgen

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45 Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45
Ubiquiti UFiber RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45 Weitere Informationen folgen

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti NanoStation 5AC, NS-5AC Ubiquiti NanoStation 5AC, NS-5AC
Ubiquiti Networks set the bar for the world’s first low-cost and efficient broadband Customer Premises Equipment (CPE) with the NanoStation® M. The NanoStation AC and NanoStation AC loco take the same concept to the future with sleek...

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti UniFi High Efficiency Dual-Band Directional Mesh Antenna, UMA-D Ubiquiti UniFi High Efficiency Dual-Band Directional Mesh Antenna, UMA-D
Ubiquiti Sektor Dual-Band Antenne - UMA-D für UAP-AC-M 90 Grad 2,4 GHz 45 Grad 5 GHz Dual-Polarisation Kugelgelenkhalterung

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti AirFiber, 1.4Gbps+ Backhaul, 24GHz Ubiquiti AirFiber, 1.4Gbps+ Backhaul, 24GHz
Nur solange der Vorrat reicht! Ubiquiti AirFiber, 1.4Gbps+ Backhaul, 24GHz (price per piece) Operating Frequency 24.05 ? 24.25 GHz Max. Power Consumption 50 W Power Supply 50V, 1.2A PoE GigE Adapter (Included) Power Method Passive Power...

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector, Gen 2 Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector, Gen 2
Ethernet Surge Protector, Gen 2 Weitere Informationen folgen

Bestand: 0
1 von 14
Zuletzt angesehen