Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 2
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
Ruckus H510 Fiber Backpack Ruckus H510 Fiber Backpack
Fiber Backpack P01-0500-0000 adds GPON and Active Fiber backhaul support to H510. P01-0500-000 can be co-installed with H510 or be used as a standalone unit. Includes short ethernet cable for PoE output. Doesn’t include SFP optical...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ruckus H510 Fiber Backpack cover x25 pc. Ruckus H510 Fiber Backpack cover x25 pc.
Fiber Backpack Accessory - Plastic Cover for H510 with P01-0500-0000 standalone installation use-cases. This accessory is to be used to cover over the cables and the internal cavity of the Fiber Backpack

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ruckus H510 Fiber Backpack IoT cover Ruckus H510 Fiber Backpack IoT cover
Fiber Backpack Accessory - Plastic Cover extension to match the IOT cover on H510 with P01-0500-0000. This accessory is to be used only when Fiber Backpack is co-installed with a H510

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for H510 (Bulk x25 Pack) Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for H510 (Bulk x25 Pack)
Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for ZoneFlex H510. Required when mounting H510 where no electrical outlet box is available.

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

RUCKUS Zubehör T-bar Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex R310, R500, R510, R600, R610 and R700, R710, R720 RUCKUS Zubehör T-bar Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex R310, R500, R510, R600, R610 and...
T-bar ceiling mount kit for R720, R710, R610, R510, R310, R700, R600, R500, M510 for mounting to flush frame ceiling

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ruckus Flush-frame acoustic ceiling bracket for Ruckus R710 Ruckus Flush-frame acoustic ceiling bracket for Ruckus R710
Flush-frame acoustic ceiling bracket for Ruckus R710. Flush-frame only no applicable for standard (recessed-frame) acoustic ceiling

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

RUCKUS Mounting Kit Fiber Node / 7781 / 7761 / 7762 RUCKUS Mounting Kit Fiber Node / 7781 / 7761 / 7762
Mounting Kit, Aerial Strand-Universal Kit for Fiber Node, ZF7781-CM, ZF7761-CM, ZF7762,ZF7762-AC. Includes, strand hanger brackets, sun shade, spacer and 2 outdoor rated data cables.

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ruckus Weatherizing Cable gland with option of one hole or 2 hole connection Ruckus Weatherizing Cable gland with option of one hole or 2 hole connection
Ruckus Weatherizing Cable gland with option of one hole or 2 hole connection

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ruckus Extended cap to accommodate up to 6 cm long USB dongle Ruckus Extended cap to accommodate up to 6 cm long USB dongle
Ruckus Extended cap to accommodate up to 6 cm long USB dongle

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

RUCKUS Ethernet 1G/10G SFP+ SR Transceiver Module for SmartZone 300 KIT, SPARES RUCKUS Ethernet 1G/10G SFP+ SR Transceiver Module for SmartZone 300 KIT, SPARES
KIT, SPARES, Ethernet 1G/10G SFP+ SR Transceiver Module for SmartZone 300

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for H320 Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for H320
Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for ZoneFlex H320. Wird benötigt wenn keine Steckdose vorhanden.

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ruckus Mounting Bracket for C110 Ruckus Mounting Bracket for C110
Ruckus Mounting Bracket for C110

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

RUCKUS Spare Weatherized AC Connector for T710 RUCKUS Spare Weatherized AC Connector for T710
Spare Weatherized AC Connector for T710-series, 7762-AC, 7782-series, and 8800; contains 4-pin AC connector

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Mojo Networks C120-MNT-FLAT Mojo Networks C120-MNT-FLAT
Wandhalter für die APS C-120 & C-130

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

RUCKUS  Zubehör Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter 10er Pack RUCKUS Zubehör Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter 10er Pack
Spares of Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter (10/100/1000 Mbps) with EU power adapter, quantity of 10 RUCKUS Zubehör Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter 24W (7731, P300, R720, R710, R610, R510, R310, H510, H500, H320, T310, T610, M510)

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ruckus Mounting Kit for ZoneFlex T610/T610s T710/T710s Ruckus Mounting Kit for ZoneFlex T610/T610s T710/T710s
Ruckus Mounting Kit for ZoneFlex T610/T610s T710/T710s

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for H510 Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for H510
Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for ZoneFlex H510. Required when mounting H500 where no electrical outlet box is available.

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

RUCKUS Spare Data Connector for T300-series, 7782-series, 8800; contains 1 weatherizing data cable gland RUCKUS Spare Data Connector for T300-series, 7782-series, 8800; contains 1 weatherizing...
RUCKUS Spare Data Connector for T300-series, 7782-series, 8800; contains 1 weatherizing data cable gland

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

RUCKUS Zubehör Secure Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex R310, R500, R510, R600, R610 and R700, R710, R720 RUCKUS Zubehör Secure Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex R310, R500, R510, R600, R610 and...
Secure Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex R710. Mounts to hard wall/ceiling, pole, and truss. Also fits R310, R500, R510, R600, R610 and R700, R720 without pad-lock support.

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

RUCKUS  Fiber Node, GPON/EPON/PoE RUCKUS Fiber Node, GPON/EPON/PoE
Fiber Node, GPON/EPON/PoE, gray. Includes enclosure, media adapter, cables, fiber patch cord, pole/wall brackets, T30x/P300 bracket, fasteners. Does not include the T30x/P300 or the SFP optics.

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

RUCKUS  1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Optic Module, Single Mode, 10km  reach, LC duplex, -40 to 85C. Includes LC-Duplex fiber patch cable. RUCKUS 1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Optic Module, Single Mode, 10km reach, LC duplex,...
1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Optic Module, Single Mode, 10km reach, LC duplex, -40 to 85C. Includes LC-Duplex fiber patch cable.

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

RUCKUS  EPON Optical Network Terminal, SFP Optic Module, 20km reach, single mode, SC/UPC,-40 to 85C, Includes SC/UPC fiber patch cable. RUCKUS EPON Optical Network Terminal, SFP Optic Module, 20km reach, single mode,...
EPON Optical Network Terminal, SFP Optic Module, 20km reach, single mode, SC/UPC,-40 to 85C, Includes SC/UPC fiber patch cable.

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

RUCKUS  Fiber Node, EPON/DPoE, SM, 20km, RUCKUS Fiber Node, EPON/DPoE, SM, 20km,
Fiber Node, EPON/DPoE,SM,20km, gray. Includes enclosure, media adapter, SFP optics, cables, fiber patch cord, pole/wall brackets, 7782, 7782-S, 7782-N, 7782-E, 7762-AC bracket, fasteners. Does not include ZF7782, 7782-S, 7782-N, 7782-E,...

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

ALLNET Antennen-Pigtail R-SMA (m) auf R-SMA (m) , 30cm ALLNET Antennen-Pigtail R-SMA (m) auf R-SMA (m) , 30cm
ANT-PIG-RSMA-RSMA-30, Adapterkabel R-SMA Stecker auf R-SMA Stecker , 30cm

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

1 von 2
Zuletzt angesehen