Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 2
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
CommScope Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for H550 CommScope Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for H550
Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for ZoneFlex H550. Required when mounting H500 where no electrical outlet box is available.

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

ALLNET Antennen-Pigtail R-SMA Stecker (m) auf R-SMA Stecker (m) , 30cm ALLNET Antennen-Pigtail R-SMA Stecker (m) auf R-SMA Stecker (m) , 30cm
ANT-PIG-RSMA-RSMA-30, Adapterkabel R-SMA Stecker auf R-SMA Stecker , 30cm

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

CommScope RUCKUS Zubehör Secure Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex R320, R350, R510, R550, R610, R650, R720, R730, R750, R850 CommScope RUCKUS Zubehör Secure Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex R320, R350, R510, R550,...
Zubehör Secure Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex R320, R350, R510, R550, R610, R650, R720, R730, R750, R850

Bestand: 0

Voraussichtlich wieder lieferbar ab 28. Januar 2022

CommScope RUCKUS  Zubehör Flat Mount Bracket for ZoneFlex 7341, 7343, 7363, and 7762 CommScope RUCKUS Zubehör Flat Mount Bracket for ZoneFlex 7341, 7343, 7363, and 7762
ZoneFlex 2741, 7341, 7343, 7363, and 7762, Drop-ceiling Mount Kit for 7341, 7343 and 7363

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

ALLNET Antenne 2, 4/5 GHz Flat Patch Outdoor 6/9 dBi N-Type ALLNET Antenne 2, 4/5 GHz Flat Patch Outdoor 6/9 dBi N-Type
Flat-Patch Antenne im 2400 - 2500 Ghz ISM Band & 5400 - 5800 Ghz ISM Band Gewinn: 6dbi bei 2,4 Ghz & 9dbi bei 5 Ghz Abstrahlcharakteristik: Directional = Richtantenne Abstrahlwinkel: 60° Grad Horizontal und 60° Vertikal Anschluss: N-Type...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

ALLNET Antenne 2, 4/5 GHz Flat Patch Outdoor 13/16 dBi N-Tye ALLNET Antenne 2, 4/5 GHz Flat Patch Outdoor 13/16 dBi N-Tye
Flat-Patch Antenne im 2400 - 2500 Ghz ISM Band & 5400 - 5800 Ghz ISM Band Gewinn: 13dbi bei 2,4 Ghz & 16dbi bei 5 Ghz Abstrahlcharakteristik: Directional = Richtantenne Abstrahlwinkel 2,4Ghz = 22° Horizontal, 12° Vertical Abstrahlwinkel...

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

ALLNET Antenne 2, 4 GHz Flat Patch Outdoor 1T1R 9dBi N-Type ALLNET Antenne 2, 4 GHz Flat Patch Outdoor 1T1R 9dBi N-Type
Flat-Patch Antenne im 2400 - 2500 Ghz ISM Band Gewinn: 9dbi bei 2,4 Ghz Abstrahlcharakteristik: Directional = Richtantenne Anschluss: N-Type Buchse Montage: Mastmontage & Wandmontage Gehäuse: IP67 Schutzklasse Windlast: ca. 160km/h

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

ALLNET Antenne 5 GHz Flat Patch Outdoor 1T1R 10 dBi N-Type ALLNET Antenne 5 GHz Flat Patch Outdoor 1T1R 10 dBi N-Type
Electromagnetical Properties: Frequency range: 5150MHz ? 5850MHz VSWR: Nominal 1.5:1, Maximal 2:1 Nominal Impedance: 50 ohm Gain: 10 dBi Polarization: Vertical or Horizontal Azimuth Beamwidth (3dB): Nominal 20° Elevation Beamwidth (3dB):...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

ALLNET Antenne 5 GHz Flat Patch 1T1R 15dbi N-Type ALLNET Antenne 5 GHz Flat Patch 1T1R 15dbi N-Type

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

CommScope RUCKUS  Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex 7352/7372/R500/R600 CommScope RUCKUS Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex 7352/7372/R500/R600
RUCKUS Mounting Bracket for ZoneFlex 7352/7372/R500/R600

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

CommScope RUCKUS  Fiber Node 1000 Base LX-SM CommScope RUCKUS Fiber Node 1000 Base LX-SM
Fiber Node, 1000Base-LX,SM,10km, gray. Includes enclosure, media adapter, SFP optics, cables, fiber patch cord, pole/wall brackets, 7782, 7782-S, 7782-N, 7782-E, 7762-AC bracket, fasteners. Does not include ZF7782, 7782-S, 7782-N,...

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

CommScope RUCKUS  Ruckus Spare, Outdoor Mounting Bracket, Bare Metal, Any-Angle for ZoneFlex 7731, 7762-AC, 7762, T300, P300, T301, T310, T710, T710s CommScope RUCKUS Ruckus Spare, Outdoor Mounting Bracket, Bare Metal, Any-Angle for...
Ruckus Spare, Outdoor Mounting Bracket, Bare Metal, Any-Angle for ZoneFlex 7731, 7762-AC, 7762, T300, T310, P300, T301, T710, T710s

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

CommScope RUCKUS  Fiber Node, EPON/DPoE, SM, 20km, CommScope RUCKUS Fiber Node, EPON/DPoE, SM, 20km,
Fiber Node, EPON/DPoE,SM,20km, gray. Includes enclosure, media adapter, SFP optics, cables, fiber patch cord, pole/wall brackets, 7782, 7782-S, 7782-N, 7782-E, 7762-AC bracket, fasteners. Does not include ZF7782, 7782-S, 7782-N, 7782-E,...

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

CommScope RUCKUS  EPON Optical Network Terminal, SFP Optic Module, 20km reach, single mode, SC/UPC,-40 to 85C, Includes SC/UPC fiber patch cable. CommScope RUCKUS EPON Optical Network Terminal, SFP Optic Module, 20km reach, single...
EPON Optical Network Terminal, SFP Optic Module, 20km reach, single mode, SC/UPC,-40 to 85C, Includes SC/UPC fiber patch cable.

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

CommScope RUCKUS  1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Optic Module, Single Mode, 10km  reach, LC duplex, -40 to 85C. Includes LC-Duplex fiber patch cable. CommScope RUCKUS 1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Optic Module, Single Mode, 10km reach,...
1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Optic Module, Single Mode, 10km reach, LC duplex, -40 to 85C. Includes LC-Duplex fiber patch cable.

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

CommScope RUCKUS  Fiber Node, GPON/EPON/PoE CommScope RUCKUS Fiber Node, GPON/EPON/PoE
Fiber Node, GPON/EPON/PoE, gray. Includes enclosure, media adapter, cables, fiber patch cord, pole/wall brackets, T30x/P300 bracket, fasteners. Does not include the T30x/P300 or the SFP optics.

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

CommScope RUCKUS Spare Data Connector for T300-series, 7782-series, 8800; contains 1 weatherizing data cable gland CommScope RUCKUS Spare Data Connector for T300-series, 7782-series, 8800; contains 1...
RUCKUS Spare Data Connector for T300-series, 7782-series, 8800; contains 1 weatherizing data cable gland

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

CommScope RUCKUS  Managed Industrial Media Converter, SFP fiber optic slot,12-48Vdc,-40 to 60C, includes pre-wired power adapter and outdoor rated dat CommScope RUCKUS Managed Industrial Media Converter, SFP fiber optic slot,12-48Vdc,-40...
RUCKUS Managed Industrial Media Converter, SFP fiber optic slot,12-48Vdc,-40 to 60C, includes pre-wired power adapter and outdoor rated data cables.

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

CommScope Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for H510 CommScope Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for H510
Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for ZoneFlex H510. Required when mounting H500 where no electrical outlet box is available.

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

CommScope Ruckus Weather-tight Fiber Optic Enclosure CommScope Ruckus Weather-tight Fiber Optic Enclosure
Weather-tight Fiber Optic Enclosure, Gray, Field Installable Accessory for 7782, 7782-S, 7782-N, 7782-E, 7762-AC. Includes slide bracket, AP bracket, enclosure, fiber spools, cable shield bond, data cables and optical mating sleeves for...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

CommScope Ruckus Mounting Kit for ZoneFlex T610/T610s T710/T710s/T750 CommScope Ruckus Mounting Kit for ZoneFlex T610/T610s T710/T710s/T750
Ruckus Mounting Kit for ZoneFlex T610/T610s T710/T710s/T750

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Mojo Networks C120-MNT-FLAT Mojo Networks C120-MNT-FLAT
Wandhalter für die APS C-120 & C-130

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Mojo Networks C100-MNT-FLAT Mojo Networks C100-MNT-FLAT
Wandhalter für die APS C-100 & C-110

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti UniFi Professional Mounting System, U-PRO-MP Ubiquiti UniFi Professional Mounting System, U-PRO-MP
Versatile mounting system for UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD, UAP-AC-SHD, and above.

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

1 von 2
Zuletzt angesehen