Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 136
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
NEU
HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 4xSFP/SFP+-Slot, 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP+, 740W, HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 4xSFP/SFP+-Slot, 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP+, 740W,
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full;...

Bestand: 0
NEU
HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 4xSFP-Slot, 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP, 740W, HP Switch 1000Mbit, 48xTP, 4xSFP-Slot, 2930F-48G-PoE+-4SFP, 740W,
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full;...

Bestand: 0
NEU
ZyXEL Switch Gigabit, smart managed, 5 Port, GS1200-5 ZyXEL Switch Gigabit, smart managed, 5 Port, GS1200-5
GS1200-5 Desktop Switch, Web-managed, Gigabit, 5 Ports 10/100/1000, IGMP snooping V1/V2/V3, lüfterlos, Power extern

Bestand: 0
NEU
ZyXEL Switch Gigabit, smart managed, 8 Port, GS1200-8 ZyXEL Switch Gigabit, smart managed, 8 Port, GS1200-8
Zyxel GS1200-8, Desktop Switch, Web-managed, Gigabit, 8 Ports 10/100/1000, IGMP snooping V1/V2/V3, lüfterlos, Power extern

Bestand: 0
NEU
Zyxel CNA100, Cloud Network Agent Zyxel CNA100, Cloud Network Agent
Zyxel CNA100, Cloud Network Agent

Bestand: 0
NEU
ZYXEL SWITCH L3 Gigabit stackable 48xSFP slots + 4x Combo, 4x10GB SFP+, XGS4600-52F ZYXEL SWITCH L3 Gigabit stackable 48xSFP slots + 4x Combo, 4x10GB SFP+, XGS4600-52F
Zyxel XGS4600-52F L3 Managed Switch, 48 port Gigabit SFP, 4 dual pers. und 4x 10G SFP+, stackable, integriertes redundantes Netzteil

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO
1 Gbps, GPON Subscription, GPON (SC/APC), Ethernet (RJ45),Bridge or Router (router mode is supported in firmware version 2.0 and higher), 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter

Bestand: 0
Ubiquiti U Fiber , UF-OLT-4 Ubiquiti U Fiber , UF-OLT-4
Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 256 Client Capacity GPON OLT with UNMS Management System, The OLT features eight PON ports to connect up to 1024 Nano G devices, and two SFP+ ports deliver up to 20 Gbps of uplink connectivity.

Bestand: 0
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
Cloud Router Switch 328-4C-20S-4S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24x SFP cages, 4xSFP+ cages, 4x Combo ports (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU

Bestand: 0
HP Switch zbh. 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC-Cable, X240 HP Switch zbh. 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC-Cable, X240
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Bestand: 0
ZyXEL Switch Metro Gigabit 24xTP + 2x 10GB SFP+ slots, XGS3600-26F-EU01V1F ZyXEL Switch Metro Gigabit 24xTP + 2x 10GB SFP+ slots, XGS3600-26F-EU01V1F
ZyXEL XGS3600-26 24 Port L2 Metro Switch, 24x GiG SFP slots, 2x 10G SFP+

Bestand: 0
ATI Switch,1000/100/10Mbit, 8TP,+2xfreie SFP Slots, Layer2 ATI Switch,1000/100/10Mbit, 8TP,+2xfreie SFP Slots, Layer2
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*,

Bestand: 0
ATI Switch, 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 4xSFP/SFP+, incl. NCA1 ATI Switch, 1000Mbit, 24xTP, 4xSFP/SFP+, incl. NCA1
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*,

Bestand: 0
Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 5yr;CP per-user  sup.,1000-4999 perp. Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 5yr;CP per-user sup.,1000-4999 perp.
5yr;CP per-user sup.,1000-4999 perp.

Bestand: 0
Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 1yr;CP per-user  sup.,5000-9999 perp. Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 1yr;CP per-user sup.,5000-9999 perp.
1yr;CP per-user sup.,5000-9999 perp.

Bestand: 0
Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 3yr;CP per-user  sup.,5000-9999 perp. Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 3yr;CP per-user sup.,5000-9999 perp.
3yr;CP per-user sup.,5000-9999 perp.

Bestand: 0
Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 5yr;CP per-user  sup.,5000-9999 perp. Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 5yr;CP per-user sup.,5000-9999 perp.
5yr;CP per-user sup.,5000-9999 perp.

Bestand: 0
Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 1yr;CP per-user  sup.,10K+ perp. Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 1yr;CP per-user sup.,10K+ perp.
1yr;CP per-user sup.,10K+ perp.

Bestand: 0
Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 3yr;CP per-user  sup.,10K+ perp. Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 3yr;CP per-user sup.,10K+ perp.
3yr;CP per-user sup.,10K+ perp.

Bestand: 0
Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 5yr;CP per-user  sup.,10K+ perp. Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 5yr;CP per-user sup.,10K+ perp.
5yr;CP per-user sup.,10K+ perp.

Bestand: 0
Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 3yr;CP per-user  sup.,1000-4999 perp. Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 3yr;CP per-user sup.,1000-4999 perp.
3yr;CP per-user sup.,1000-4999 perp.

Bestand: 0
Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 5yr;CP per-user  sup.,100-999 perp. Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 5yr;CP per-user sup.,100-999 perp.
5yr;CP per-user sup.,100-999 perp.

Bestand: 0
Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 1yr;CP per-user  sup.,1000-4999 perp. Ruckus Cloudpath EDU 1yr;CP per-user sup.,1000-4999 perp.
1yr;CP per-user sup.,1000-4999 perp.

Bestand: 0
Ruckus On-Prem Cloudpath starter kit 25 User Licenses for 3 years; Includes On-Site Server Software License Ruckus On-Prem Cloudpath starter kit 25 User Licenses for 3 years; Includes On-Site...
On-prem NFR license for Cloudpath; 3 year, 25 user license; includes VM license

Bestand: 0
1 von 136
Zuletzt angesehen