Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 10
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LRM, SFP+, bis 220m, HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LRM, SFP+, bis 220m,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*, ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+LRM Transc - 10-GbE SFP+ LRM Transceiver, a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 meters on legacy...

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Unifi RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45 Ubiquiti Unifi RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45
Ubiquiti Unifi RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45 Weitere Informationen folgen

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO-5 Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO-5
1 Gbps, 5-pack GPON Subscription, GPON (SC/APC), Ethernet (RJ45),Bridge or Router (router mode is supported in firmware version 2.0 and higher), 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO-20 Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO-20
1 Gbps, 20-pack GPON Subscription, GPON (SC/APC), Ethernet (RJ45),Bridge or Router (router mode is supported in firmware version 2.0 and higher), 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO Ubiquiti Fiber UF-LOCO
1 Gbps, GPON Subscription, GPON (SC/APC), Ethernet (RJ45),Bridge or Router (router mode is supported in firmware version 2.0 and higher), 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti U Fiber , UF-OLT-4 Ubiquiti U Fiber , UF-OLT-4
Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 256 Client Capacity GPON OLT with UNMS Management System, The OLT features eight PON ports to connect up to 1024 Nano G devices, and two SFP+ ports deliver up to 20 Gbps of uplink connectivity.

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

HP Switch zbh. 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC-Cable, X240 HP Switch zbh. 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC-Cable, X240
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

HP Switch zbh. 10-GBE SFP+ 3M CABLE,  X242, DAC-CABLE, HP Switch zbh. 10-GBE SFP+ 3M CABLE, X242, DAC-CABLE,
ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ 3M Cable - 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable, a low-cost 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 3-meter cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end. **Nicht zum Anschluss an HP ISS Flex10 geeignet

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

HP Switch zbh. 10-GBE SFP+ 7M CABLE,  X242, DAC-CABLE, HP Switch zbh. 10-GBE SFP+ 7M CABLE, X242, DAC-CABLE,
ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ 3M Cable - 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Cable, a low-cost 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 7-meter cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end. **Nicht zum Anschluss an HP ISS Flex10 geeignet

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

HP Switch zbh. 10-GBE SFP+ 1M CABLE, X242, DAC-CABLE, HP Switch zbh. 10-GBE SFP+ 1M CABLE, X242, DAC-CABLE,
ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ 1M Cable - 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable, a low-cost 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 1-meter cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end. **Nicht zum Anschluss an HP ISS Flex10 geeignet

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LR, SFP+, bis 10Km, HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, LR, SFP+, bis 10Km,
ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ LR Transc - 10-GbE SFP+ LR Transceiver, a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on singlemode fiber

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, SR, SFP+, bis 300m, HP Switch Transceiver, SFP+, 10GB, SR, SFP+, bis 300m,
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*, ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ SR Transc - 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver, a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45 Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45
Ubiquiti UFiber RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45 Weitere Informationen folgen

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module
Ubiquiti UFiber UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+ Weitere Informationen folgen

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10Gbit 8xSFP/SFP+-Slot, v3 zl2, RENEW* HP Switch Modul, ZL-Serie,10Gbit 8xSFP/SFP+-Slot, v3 zl2, RENEW*
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *,

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

HP Switch zbh. 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65M DAC-Cable, X240 HP Switch zbh. 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65M DAC-Cable, X240
*Auftragsbezogene Bestellung*,

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

HP Switch Netzteil, X371, 100-240VAC,  250W, 12VDC, *RENEW* HP Switch Netzteil, X371, 100-240VAC, 250W, 12VDC, *RENEW*
*Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, * RENEW mit voller Garantie** Orginal HP, mit voller Garantie und Service-leistungen durch HP *,

Bestand: 0

Artikel nicht in gewünschter Menge verfügbar, Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 5 Meter Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 5 Meter
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 5 Meter The Ubiquiti UniFi 5m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the new UFiber range. The UOC-5 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable. UFiber patch cables are also available in 0.5m, 1m, 2m and...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter The Ubiquiti UniFi 3m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the new UFiber range. The UOC-3 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable. UFiber patch cables are also available in 0.5m, 1m, 2m and...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 2 Meter Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 2 Meter
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 2 Meter The Ubiquiti UniFi 2m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the new UFiber range. The UOC-2 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable. UFiber patch cables are also available in 0.5m, 1m, 3m and...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter The Ubiquiti UniFi 1m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the new UFiber range. The UOC-1 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable. UFiber patch cables are also available in 0.5m, 2m, 3m and...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 0.5 Meter Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 0.5 Meter
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable, 0.5 Meter The Ubiquiti UniFi 0.5m Fibre Patch Cable is part of the new UFiber range. The UOC-0.5 is a turquoise, LC to LC, Multi-Mode, OM3 fibre patch cable. UFiber patch cables are also available in 1m, 2m, 3m,...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT Ubiquiti U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT
Ubiquiti U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber OLT offers (8) GPON ports and can support up to 1024 concurrent clients with 20km physical links. Two SFP+ ports provide 10G uplink connectivity. UF-OLT features two modular...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE Ubiquiti U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE Dimensions: 77 x 77 x 28 mm (3.03 x 3.03 x 1.1") Weight: 110 g (3.88 oz) Networking Interface Speeds: (1) GPON WAN, ITU G.984, 2.488 Gbps Downstream, 1.244 Gbps Upstream (1) GbE LAN, 10/100/1000 Mbps...

Bestand: 0

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

1 von 10
Zuletzt angesehen